GW Safari Treasure

Date of Birth:
5/1/2017
Description:
She’s all black in the winter and brings in a maroon tone in the summer. She’s starting to twist and produces big calves!
Nickname:
Rodeo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
Breeder:
Gilley
View Additional Information on: Montgomery Briggs Ranch