LAZY J’S NIGHTLATCH

Date of Birth:
12/20/2017
Nickname:
Tiger
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Will Ross
Breeder:
Don & Rhonda Poe
PH #:
38
Reg #1:
285442
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.750009/25/2022  
Tip to Tip81.125006/30/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
09/25/2022Safe-Guard  Drench
09/25/2022MultiMin 905cc Mineral
09/25/2022Vira Shield 6 + VL55cc Respiratory